Kevin Costner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Costner

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: January 18, 1955, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Costner Photos

  • Kevin Costner and Nancy Dubuc, A&E President of Entertainment Media - 64th Annual Primtime Emmy Awards Govenors Ball in Los Angeles, September 23, 2012
    Photo By: Kevin Winter/Getty Images
  • Kevin Costner and wife Christine Baumgartner - 4th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, September 23, 2012
    Photo By: Robyn Beck/AFP/Getty Images
  • Whitney Houston and Kevin Costner at Muhammad Ali's Celebrity Fight Night XIV at the JW Marriott Desert Ridge Resort & Spa on April 5, 2008 in Scottsdale, Arizona.
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage
  • Mary McDonnell, Mary Hart, Kevin Costner and Mary Bono - Palm Springs International Film Festival 2004 Awards Gala
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Don Johnson, Kevin Costner, Rene Russo, & Cheech Marin - "Tin Cup" Premiere - 1996
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner - "Open Range" Premiere - 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner and family - The 61st Annual Golden Globe Awards - 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner and Joan Allen - 2005 Sundance Film Festival - "Upside of Anger" Premiere
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner - "Open Range" Premiere - 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner & Kids Lily, Annie, & Joe - "Message in a Bottle" Premiere - 1999
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Halle Berry, Kevin Costner and David Justice - Grand Opening of Hard Rock Hotel & Casino
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Don Johnson, Kevin Costner and Bruce Willis - The Spider Club - Bruce Willis' 49th Birthday Party - 2004
    Photo By: Chris Weeks/WireImage.com
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Matt Barr and Kevin Costner
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Matt Barr and Kevin Costner
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Kevin Costner
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Kevin Costner
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Kevin Costner
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Kevin Costner and Sarah Parish
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Hatfields & McCoys - Christopher Hatherall, Noah Taylor, Tom Berenger, Greg Patmore, Noel Fisher, Damian O’Hare, Boyd Holbrook, Sarah Parish, Kevin Costner, Powers Boothe and Matt Barr
    Photo By: Chris Large/History
  • Kevin Costner and Tim Robbins - The 61st Annual Golden Globe Awards - 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner during the third round of the 2005 AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am
    Photo By: Mike Ehrmann/WireImage.com
  • Kevin Costner - "The Upside of Anger" Los Angeles Premiere - 2005
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Emmys 2012: Red Carpet Arrivals

87 Photos | Sep 23, 2012