Kevin CostnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Costner

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: January 18, 1955, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (140 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop