Kevin Corrigan Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Corrigan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: March 27, 1969, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kevin Corrigan Photos

  • Steve Buscemi, Mary Kay Place, Mark Boone Jr. and Kevin Corrigan - 2005 Sundance Film Festival - "Lonesome Jim" Portraits - Jan. 2005
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Necessary Roughness - Season 3 - "Good Will Haunting" - Kevin Corrigan
    Photo By: Richard DuCree/USA Network
  • Fringe - Season 3 - ""The Last Sam Weiss" - Kevin Corrigan as Sam Weiss
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Fringe - Season 3 - ""The Last Sam Weiss" - Anthony Harrison as BPD Sergent, Kevin Corrigan as Sam Weiss, Anna Torv as Olivia Dunham and Karin Konoval as Dr. Christine Albright
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Fringe - Season 3 - ""The Last Sam Weiss" -Anthony Harrison as PBD Sergent, Kevin Corrigan as Sam Weiss and Anna Torv as Olivia Dunham
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Fringe - Season 3 - ""The Last Sam Weiss" - Anna Torv as Olivia Dunham and Kevin Corrigan as Sam Weiss
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/FOX
  • Community - Season 2 - "Conspiracy Theories and Interior Design" - Kevin Corrigan as Professor Woolley
    Photo By: Lewis Jacobs/NBC
  • Community - Season 2 - "Conspiracy Theories and Interior Design" - Alison Brie as Annie, Kevin Corrigan as Professor Woolley and Joel McHale as Jeff
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Californication - Season 3 - "Slow Happy Boys" - Kevin Corrigan and David Duchovny
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/Showtime