Kevin Corrigan Celebrity Watchlist

Kevin Corrigan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: March 27, 1969, Aries

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Tunney, Simon Baker
The Mentalist Exclusive: What Does Richard Haibach Know About Van Pelt's Kidnapping?

Is Richard Haibach finally getting his revenge on the CBI? As Jane (Simon Baker) and Lisbon (Robin T…

Robin Tunney, Simon Baker
The Mentalist: Is Red John Working with Visualize?

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers about Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Simon Baker, Robin Tunney
The Mentalist: Another Red John Suspect Gets Eliminated

[Warning: This article contains major spoilers from Sunday's episode of The Mentalist. Read at your…

Simon Baker, Robin Tunney
Mentalist Boss Bruno Heller Breaks Down the Red John Suspects

It's the beginning of the end for the Red John story line on CBS' The Mentalist. Creator Bruno Helle…

Robin Tunney and Simon Baker
Exclusive Mentalist Postmortem: Robin Tunney Breaks Down the Big Red John Reveal

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from the Season 5 finale of The Mentalist. Read at y…

Kevin Corrigan
Exclusive: Men at Work Hires Fringe Alum to Crash Milo’s Night

Did someone call for a wedding crasher? Men at Work has tapped Fringe grad Kevin Corrigan to guest-s…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 11:15pm
Pineapple Express COMEDY

Dale Denton, a process server with a weed fixation, witnesses a murder and turns to his dealer, Saul, for support. The murderer is actually Saul's main drug supplier, and because of Saul's access to some extremely rare high-grade pot (called Pineapple Expr (more…)

Mon Mar 30 5:28pm
The Departed AMC

An undercover cop infiltrates a Boston mob crew that has a mole in the state police department.

Tue Mar 31 12:10am
The Departed AMC

An undercover cop infiltrates a Boston mob crew that has a mole in the state police department.