Kevin Alejandro Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(58 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris

VIDEO: Did Lucifer's Kevin Alejandro Really Marry a Fan?

We're sure Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris have their fair share of adoring fans, but when we asked the Lucifer stars to share their best fan encounters, we never expected to hear a story like this! "I was helping a friend of mine move in and ther… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Take Her Back To Hell
00:30 — LUCIFER is back for season 2 and his mom is raising hell on Earth! Tune-in MON at 9/8c on FOX!
Lucifer's Worst Nightmare
00:29 — Lucifer's biggest fear has come to Earth, his mom. Don't miss all-new episodes of LUCIFER, Mon at 9/8c on FOX!
Take Her Back to Hell
00:30 — Lucifer is back for season 2 and his mom is raising hell on Earth! Tune-in MON at 9/8c on FOX!
Lucifer's Worst Nightmare
00:29 — Lucifer's biggest fear has come to Earth, his mom. Don't miss all-new episodes of LUCIFER, Mon at 9/8c on FOX!

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
CSI: MiamiOne of Our Own(Season 4, Episode 25) WE

Horatio searches for the Mala Noche gang member who ordered Marisol's murder. In addition, five Mala Noches are gunned down at one of their safe houses. Back at the lab, FBI agents claim that someone stole $12,000 that was confiscated from a recent crime s (more…)

I’ll Watch70 Watching
Sun Oct 2 9:00pm
CSI: MiamiOne of Our Own(Season 4, Episode 25) WE

Horatio searches for the Mala Noche gang member who ordered Marisol's murder. In addition, five Mala Noches are gunned down at one of their safe houses. Back at the lab, FBI agents claim that someone stole $12,000 that was confiscated from a recent crime s (more…)

I’ll Watch70 Watching
Mon Oct 3 9:01pm
LuciferLiar, Liar, Slutty Dress on FireNew(Season 2, Episode 2) FOX

Lucifer's mother shows up at the scene of a gruesome murder and claims she's innocent, but Lucifer is suspicious of her tale and, not wanting to leave her alone, enlists Maze to keep an eye on her while he investigates the case with Chloe.

I’ll Watch124 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood started. She…

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell and Summer Glau
Arrow Boss on Big Ravager Reveal — And Who Almost Played Her!

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Romance, Revenge and the Return of Familiar Faces

When Arrow returns (Wednesday, 8/7c, The CW), Oliver Queen (Stephen Amell) has one thing on his mind…

Stephen Amell and Manu Bennett
Arrow Postmortem: Season 2's Big Villain Revealed! What's Next?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's midseason finale of Arrow. Read at you…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris
Watch Lucifer Stars Sing Justin Bieber

Plus: Why do fans keep trying to bite Kevin Alejandro?