Kevin Alejandro Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(57 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris

VIDEO: Did Lucifer's Kevin Alejandro Really Marry a Fan?

We're sure Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris have their fair share of adoring fans, but when we asked the Lucifer stars to share their best fan encounters, we never expected to hear a story like this! "I was helping a friend of mine move in and ther… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Lucifer: Manly Whatnots Trailer
01:12 — Lucifer and Chloe take on a missing-girl case.
Season 1: Southland: Season 1 Trailer
01:57 — From Emmy Award winners John Wells, Ann Biderman and Chris Chulack comes a raw and authentic look at the police unit in Los Angeles. From the beaches (more…)
True Blood: Season 6
With the Authority in flames, TruBlood in short supply and humans and vampires in open conflict, a plethora of new threats arise for Sookie Stackhouse (more…)
True Blood: Season 6
With the Authority in flames, TruBlood in short supply and humans and vampires in open conflict, a plethora of new threats arise for Sookie Stackhouse (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 7 10:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBranded(Season 12, Episode 6) USA

Two men (Michael Gladis and Kevin Alejandro) are beaten and branded on their chests. After a suspect is found, surprising memories emerge that cause a shift in the case. David Alan Grier and Jason Wiles also guest star.

I’ll Watch1085 Watching
Thu Jun 9 4:00am
CSI: NYCrime and Misdemeanor(Season 1, Episode 19) TNT

The body of a woman whose throat has been slit tumbles out of a dirty wash bag at an industrial laundry facility. The investigation reveals she was murdered in an expensive hotel suite where a UN trade representative is staying. Downtown, Danny probes the (more…)

I’ll Watch57 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood started. She…

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell and Summer Glau
Arrow Boss on Big Ravager Reveal — And Who Almost Played Her!

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Romance, Revenge and the Return of Familiar Faces

When Arrow returns (Wednesday, 8/7c, The CW), Oliver Queen (Stephen Amell) has one thing on his mind…

Stephen Amell and Manu Bennett
Arrow Postmortem: Season 2's Big Villain Revealed! What's Next?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's midseason finale of Arrow. Read at you…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Kevin Alejandro and Rachael Harris
Watch Lucifer Stars Sing Justin Bieber

Plus: Why do fans keep trying to bite Kevin Alejandro?