Kevin Alejandro Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano

Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood started. She's made a few bad choices over the years (see also: dating her and her brother's boss and kissing her fresh-out-of-rehab ex-husband), but ever since S… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 16 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBranded(Season 12, Episode 6) USA

Two men (Michael Gladis and Kevin Alejandro) are beaten and branded on their chests. After a suspect is found, surprising memories emerge that cause a shift in the case. David Alan Grier and Jason Wiles also guest star.

More NewsSee all »

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell and Summer Glau
Arrow Boss on Big Ravager Reveal — And Who Almost Played Her!

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Romance, Revenge and the Return of Familiar Faces

When Arrow returns (Wednesday, 8/7c, The CW), Oliver Queen (Stephen Amell) has one thing on his mind…

Stephen Amell and Manu Bennett
Arrow Postmortem: Season 2's Big Villain Revealed! What's Next?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's midseason finale of Arrow. Read at you…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Toy Story of Terror
Wednesday Playlist: A Toy Story Special, Burton and Taylor, EPIX Gets Schooled

It's Scream with playthings. A scream and a hoot, to be precise. And the first real event of the Hal…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro
  • Birth Place: San Antonio, TX
  • Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (52 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »