Kevin AlejandroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop