Kevin Alejandro Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood started. She…

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell and Summer Glau
Arrow Boss on Big Ravager Reveal — And Who Almost Played Her!

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at your own ris…

Stephen Amell
Arrow Scoop: Romance, Revenge and the Return of Familiar Faces

When Arrow returns (Wednesday, 8/7c, The CW), Oliver Queen (Stephen Amell) has one thing on his mind…

Stephen Amell and Manu Bennett
Arrow Postmortem: Season 2's Big Villain Revealed! What's Next?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's midseason finale of Arrow. Read at you…

Seth Gabel
Arrow Scoop: The Count's Return Won't Be Oliver's Only Problem

The Count has returned to stir up more trouble in Starling City — and this time, his quest for venge…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Stars Who Went to the University of Texas

See the celebrities who cowboyed up for their college education

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 7:00am
CharmedThere's Something About Leo(Season 7, Episode 9) TNT

Eager to ease Piper's suspicions about him, Leo makes a fateful decision to let her in on his secret, but his candor winds up putting his wife and her sisters in mortal danger. Also: Paige's budding relationship with Brody is upset by his obsession with th (more…)

Fri Apr 3 1:00am
The Real(Season 1, Episode 131) BET

Kevin Alejandro. Also: Two audience members dumpster dive to win a prize; Jeannie Mai shares economic fashion finds.

Sun Apr 12 4:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBranded(Season 12, Episode 6) USA

Two men are beaten and branded on their chests. After a suspect is found, surprising memories emerge that cause a shift in the case.