Kevin AlejandroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at yo…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 10 11:18am
Strange Wilderness COMEDY

The bumbling son (Steve Zahn) of a beloved nature-show host tries to salvage his late father's show by tracking down Bigfoot in South America. Allen Covert, Justin Long, Ernest Borgnine, Jonah Hill.

Thu Feb 12 9:00pm
The MentalistThe Red Box(Season 2, Episode 17) MNT

A murder investigation turns into the search for a priceless ring stolen from a British museum; and the team meets the new boss, Madeleine Hightower (Aunjanue Ellis).

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop