Kevin AlejandroCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kevin Michael Alejandro

Birth Place: San Antonio, TX

Birthday: April 7, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Betsy Brandt, Lauren Graham, Ray Romano
Ranking Sarah Braverman's Men on Parenthood

Sarah Braverman's love life has been quite the rollercoaster ride ever since Parenthood st…

Stephen Amell, Susanna Thompson, Nicholas Lea
Arrow Postmortem: Who Paid the Ultimate Price for Oliver's Sins?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at yo…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 3:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitBranded(Season 12, Episode 6) USA

Two men are beaten and branded on their chests. After a suspect is found, surprising memories emerge that cause a shift in the case.

Mon Mar 9 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiOne of Our Own(Season 4, Episode 25) WE

Horatio searches for the Mala Noche gang member who ordered Marisol's murder. In addition, five Mala Noches are gunned down at one of their safe houses. Back at the lab, FBI agents claim that someone stole $12,000 that was confiscated from a recent crime s (more…)

Tue Mar 10 1:00am
CSI: MiamiOne of Our Own(Season 4, Episode 25) WE

Horatio searches for the Mala Noche gang member who ordered Marisol's murder. In addition, five Mala Noches are gunned down at one of their safe houses. Back at the lab, FBI agents claim that someone stole $12,000 that was confiscated from a recent crime s (more…)

Shop