KeshaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating: (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kesha, Dr. Luke
Kesha Accuses Producer Dr. Luke of Sexual and Physical Abuse in Lawsuit

Pop star Kesha claims her longtime producer Dr. Luke has been sexually, physically, verbal…

Josh Groban
Josh Groban, Brad Paisley, Kesha and Ludacris Join ABC's Rising Star

Brad Paisley, Kesha, Ludacris and Josh Groban have joined ABC's new singing competition Ri…