Kesha Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kesha Rose Sebert

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 1, 1987, Pisces

Profession: Singer-songwriter

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (44 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop