Keri Russell Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(173 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tatiana Maslany

Orphan Black's Tatiana Maslany Finally Wins an Emmy

Tatiana Maslany won the Emmy for Lead Actress in a Drama Series at Sunday's 68th Primetime Emmy Awards for her performance on BBC America's Orphan Black. It was Maslany's second nomination for the sci-fi series. In Season 4, she played eight charact… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Fred's First FredEx
04:17 — We sent Fred a box of stuff. He created a character out of it.
Inflatable Flip Cup With Keri Russell
02:15 — Jimmy takes on first-timer Keri Russell in a game of flip cup while wearing inflatable fat suits.
Keri Russell: ‘Americans’ Season 3 Is About Parenting
04:09 — The actress joins TODAY to talk about the return tonight of her critically acclaimed series “The Americans,” in which she plays a KGB spy and mom livi (more…)
Rock Shrimp Bacon Fideua, Part 1
05:24 — Why have paella when you can this delicious alternative?!?!

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 4:45pm
Bedtime Stories DISXD

An imaginative handyman who tells his niece and nephew nighttime tales begins to see the fanciful yarns come true, with him right in the middle of the action and complete with wild embellishments provided by the two kids.

I’ll Watch709 Watching
Sun Oct 2 12:00pm
Bedtime Stories DISXD

An imaginative handyman who tells his niece and nephew nighttime tales begins to see the fanciful yarns come true, with him right in the middle of the action and complete with wild embellishments provided by the two kids.

I’ll Watch709 Watching
Mon Oct 3 7:00am
Married...With ChildrenRadio Free Trumaine(Season 9, Episode 24) TBS

Marcy leads a protest over the appointment of her ex as the new Dean of Students at Bud's college. Oliver: Eric Dane. Mark: Andrew Kavovit. April: Keri Russell. Nickolai: Timothy Elwell. Bud: David Faustino. Marcy: Amanda Bearse.

I’ll Watch31 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell
  • Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States
  • Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Alison Wright and Noah Emmerich, The Americans
Not Everyone on The Americans Wants to Wear a Wig

'80s disguises are a major time-suck