Keri RussellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Matthew Rhys, Keri Russell
The Americans Renewed for Season 3

Apr 16, 2014 12:42 PM EDT

Bryan Cranston and Aaron Paul
Matt Roush's Top 10 of 2013

Dec 18, 2013 7:01 AM EST

Keri Russell
Keri Russell's Home Burglarized

Dec 5, 2013 9:29 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop