Keri Russell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Mar 30 4:15pm
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Wed Apr 1 10:00pm
The AmericansStingersNew(Season 3, Episode 10) FX

A plan for the CIA's mujahideen is set in motion by Philip and Elizabeth, but tensions are rising in the Jennings' home.

Wed Apr 1 11:04pm
The AmericansStingers(Season 3, Episode 10) FX

A plan for the CIA's mujahideen is set in motion by Philip and Elizabeth, but tensions are rising in the Jennings' home.

Thu Apr 2 12:07am
The AmericansDo Mail Robots Dream of Electric Sheep?(Season 3, Episode 9) FX

A plan to save Nina is hatched by Stan and Oleg; Philip and Elizabeth deal with collateral damage.

Thu Apr 2 1:08am
The AmericansStingers(Season 3, Episode 10) FX

A plan for the CIA's mujahideen is set in motion by Philip and Elizabeth, but tensions are rising in the Jennings' home.

Thu Apr 2 9:30am
Bedtime Stories TBS

An imaginative handyman (Adam Sandler) who tells his niece and nephew nighttime tales begins to see the fanciful yarns come true, with him right in the middle of the action and complete with wild embellishments provided by the two kids.

Fri Apr 3 2:00am
Bedtime Stories TBS

An imaginative handyman (Adam Sandler) who tells his niece and nephew nighttime tales begins to see the fanciful yarns come true, with him right in the middle of the action and complete with wild embellishments provided by the two kids.

Mon Apr 6 7:00pm
The Upside of Anger MOMAXe

A mother with a house full of teenage daughters is shocked when her husband leaves without a warning. After battling depression and alcoholism, Terry finds herself depending on Denny, a former baseball player who is also down on his luck.

Wed Apr 8 10:00pm
The AmericansOne Day in the Life of Anton Baklanov(Season 3, Episode 11) FX

Oleg and Tatiana are assigned by Arkady to a risky operation; Nina ponders her next move; Philip and Elizabeth's personal and professional lives collide in a new way.

Wed Apr 8 11:00pm
The AmericansOne Day in the Life of Anton Baklanov(Season 3, Episode 11) FX

Oleg and Tatiana are assigned by Arkady to a risky operation; Nina ponders her next move; Philip and Elizabeth's personal and professional lives collide in a new way.

Thu Apr 9 12:00am
The AmericansStingers(Season 3, Episode 10) FX

A plan for the CIA's mujahideen is set in motion by Philip and Elizabeth, but tensions are rising in the Jennings' home.

Thu Apr 9 1:00am
The AmericansOne Day in the Life of Anton Baklanov(Season 3, Episode 11) FX

Oleg and Tatiana are assigned by Arkady to a risky operation; Nina ponders her next move; Philip and Elizabeth's personal and professional lives collide in a new way.