Keri Russell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1993

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop