Keri RussellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Bob Thornton, Juliana Margulies
Matt Roush's 10 Best TV Shows of the Year

1.¬†FargoYou betcha we loved FX's sensational miniseries, inspired by the iconic film, whic…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 12:45pm
Dark Skies SHO

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Wed Feb 4 10:00pm
The AmericansBaggageNew(Season 3, Episode 2) FX

Elizabeth and Philip deal with a botched mission. Meanwhile, Stan welcomes a Soviet defector.

Wed Feb 4 11:05pm
The AmericansBaggage(Season 3, Episode 2) FX

Elizabeth and Philip deal with a botched mission. Meanwhile, Stan welcomes a Soviet defector.