Keri Russell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, United States

Birthday: March 23, 1976, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Billy Bob Thornton, Juliana Margulies
Matt Roush's 10 Best TV Shows of the Year

1.¬†FargoYou betcha we loved FX's sensational miniseries, inspired by the iconic film, whic…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 1:30am
Dark Skies SHO2e

A suburban couple fight to save their family after coming under attack by an unknown supernatural force.

Wed Mar 4 12:30am
Boy Meets WorldGrandma Was a Rolling Stone(Season 1, Episode 7) ABCFAM

Grandma visits the Matthews' house and makes some big promises, including one to Cory she can't keep. Jessica: Keri Russell. Eric: Will Friedle. Alan: William Russ.

Wed Mar 4 11:30am
The Upside of Anger MAX

A mother with a house full of teenage daughters is shocked when her husband leaves without a warning. After battling depression and alcoholism, Terry finds herself depending on Denny, a former baseball player who is also down on his luck.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop