Kent McCord Celebrity Watchlist

Kent McCord

Birth Name: Kent Franklin McWhirter

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 26, 1942, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(8 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 2: Adam-12: Season 2 Trailer
01:03 — The men in blue uniforms are back! You have the right to sit back and ride along with the officers of Adam-12 as they patrol the streets of 1969 Los A (more…)
Airplane 2: The Sequel - Official Trailer
00:56 — Inferior follow-up in which a madman with a bomb sneaks aboard the maiden flight of a commercial space shuttle. Another ensemble of mostly forgotten t (more…)
Predator 2 - Official Trailer
01:39 — A Los Angeles cop battles the alien force that wiped out a band of mercenaries in "Predator".
Season 2: Adam-12: Clip 1 Trailer
01:37 — The men in blue uniforms are back! You have the right to sit back and ride along with the officers of Adam-12 as they patrol the streets of 1969 Los A (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 4:05pm
Predator 2 ENCRe

An L.A. detective is swamped with cases of gruesome drug-dealer murders that appear to have no evidence at the scenes.

I’ll Watch339 Watching
Sun Jul 3 3:50am
Predator 2 ENCRe

An L.A. detective is swamped with cases of gruesome drug-dealer murders that appear to have no evidence at the scenes.

I’ll Watch339 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kent Franklin McWhirter
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: September 26, 1942, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »