Kent McCordCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kent Franklin McWhirter

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 26, 1942, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 1:00am
Predator 2 AMC

An L.A. detective is swamped with cases of gruesome drug-dealer murders that appear to have no evidence at the scenes.

Fri Feb 6 2:30pm
Predator 2 AMC

An L.A. detective is swamped with cases of gruesome drug-dealer murders that appear to have no evidence at the scenes.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop