Kenny RogersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Donald Rogers

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 21, 1938, Leo

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2005
Performer
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2001
Performer
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Host
1992
Guest
1989
Guest
1987
Actor
1982
Performer
Performer
Subject (person only)

Shop