Kenny Ortega Celebrity Watchlist

Kenny Ortega

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kenneth John Ortega

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: April 18, 1950,

Profession: Producer, Director, Choreographer

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating: