Kenny LogginsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Clarke Loggins

Birth Place: Everett, WA

Birthday: January 17, 1948, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Musician

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Raising Hope
Raising Hope Series Finale: How Did It End?

[WARNING: This story contains spoilers from Friday's series finale of Raising Hope. Read a…

Raising Hope
First Look: Raising Hope Says Goodbye

"Raising Hope started with a father-daughter relationship and ends on that theme," says ex…

Shop