Kenny ChesneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Arnold Chesney

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: March 26, 1968, Aries

Profession: Country singer/songwriter

User Rating: (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop