Kenny ChesneyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Arnold Chesney

Birth Place: Knoxville, TN

Birthday: March 26, 1968, Aries

Profession: Country singer/songwriter

User Rating: (156 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Riley Cooper
Philadelphia Eagles Player Fined for Using N-Word

Philadelphia Eagles player Riley Cooper has been fined after apologizing for a racial slur…

Kris Humphries and  Kim Kardashian
TV Guide Network Counts Down the Shortest Nuptials with Hollywood's Quickest Marriages

Many of Hollywood's most high-profile weddings have ended even in record time. From Kim Ka…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop