Kenneth Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Kenneth Mitchell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kenneth Alexander Mitchell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 25, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kenneth Mitchell Photos

  • Castle - Season 4 - "Heroes & Villains" - Kenneth Mitchell
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Meteor - Kenneth Mitchell as Russ Hapscomb
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/NBC
  • Meteor - Jimmy Jax Pinchak as Michael Hapscomb, Kenneth Mitchell as Russ Hapscomb, Erin Cottrell as Chelsea Hapscomb
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/NBC
  • Meteor - Kenneth Mitchell as Russ Hapscomb, Stacy Keach as Sheriff Crowe
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/NBC
  • Jericho - Season 2, "Condor" - Michael Gaston as Mayor Anderson, Kenneth Mitchell as Eric, George Newbern as President Tomarchio
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 2, "Condor" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric, Skeet Ulrich as Jake
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/ CBS
  • Jericho - Season 2, "Reconstruction" - Michael Gaston as Gray Anderson, Skeet Ulrich as Jake, Lennie James as Hawkins, Clare Carey as Mary, Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Mitchell Haddad/CBS
  • Jericho - Kenneth Mitchell stars as Eric Green
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1, "Why We Fight" - Skeet Ulrich as Jake, Kenneth Mitchell as Eric, Gerald McRaney as Johnston
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Why We Fight" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric and Skeet Ulrich as Jake
    Photo By: CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Rogue River" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Walls of Jericho" - Skeet Ulrich as Jake, Ashley Scott as Emily and Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Four Horsemen" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric and Lennie James as Rod
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Fallout" - Skeet Ulrich as Jake, Sprague Grayden as Heather, Kenneth Mitchell as Eric, Darby Stanchfield as April and Pamela Green as Gail
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Jericho - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Gerald McRaney as Mayor Johnston Green, Pamela Reed as his wife Gail and Kenneth Mitchell as their son Eric
    Photo By: Michale Yarish/CBS
  • Jericho - "Casus Belli" - Timothy Omundson, Skeet Ulrich, Kenneth Mitchell
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Jericho - "Winter's End" - Gerald McRaney, Pamela Reed, Kenneth Mitchell, Skeet Ulrich, Darby Stanchfield
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/CBS
  • Jericho - "Semper Fidelis" - Darby Stanchfield as April, Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - "Semper Fidelis" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Jericho - "Rogue River" - Kenneth Mitchell as Eric
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS