Kenneth Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Kenneth Mitchell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kenneth Alexander Mitchell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 25, 1974, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

David Giuntoli
Grimm Exclusive First Look: When Bigfoot Meets The Blair Witch Project

Nick's about to get into big trouble — Bigfoot trouble, that is. On Friday's Grimm (9/8c, NBC), Nick…

Danica McKellar, Apolo Ohno
Wonder Years' Danica McKellar Teams Up with Apolo Ohno for Syfy Original Movie

Syfy is known for their weird pairings — Tiffany and Debbie Gibson in Mega Python vs. Gatoroid for i…

<EM>Jericho</EM>
Who Will Survive Jericho's Explosive Finale?

Someone on Jericho will die this week so that the show may live on. It sounds heartless. But the pro…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 2:00am
Ghost WhispererThis Joint's Haunted(Season 4, Episode 12) ION

Sam travels into his past with a ghost and runs into misadventures along the way. Nikki: Teri Polo.

Fri Apr 3 9:00am
Ghost WhispererBody of Water(Season 4, Episode 13) ION

Melinda faces a mass haunting that falls on the entire town following the unearthing of a grave. Nikki Peck: Teri Polo.

Fri Apr 3 11:00am
Ghost WhispererGreek Tragedy(Season 4, Episode 15) ION

Melinda's secret could be exposed when Sam catches her in some lies and begins to question his relationship with her. Courtney: Sarah Ramos.