Kenneth Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Kenneth Johnson

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kenny Johnson, Robin Tunney

The Mentalist Exclusive: The Shield's Kenny Johnson to Play Lisbon's Ex!

The Mentalist viewers will soon meet another man in Teresa Lisbon's life — but this time it's a man from her past. Spring Preview: Get more scoop on your favorite showsThe Shield 's Kenny Johnson has been tapped to play Greg Taybeck,… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jun 3 8:00pm
Blade MAX

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) hunts modern-day undead. An edgy combination of action, film noir and comic-book fantasy, but the film lacks emotional depth. Kris Kristofferson. Inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero. Stephen Norrington directed.

Tue Jun 9 7:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesPast Lives(Season 1, Episode 12) ESQTV

Callen goes undercover as an old alias from his past to investigate the murder of a recently released convict.

More NewsSee all »

<i>Lie to Me</i>
Lie to Me Hosts "Alternate Universe" Shield Reunion

Did you ever wonder what would happen if The Shield's Capt. David Aceveda and Officer Danny Sofer we…

CCH Pounder, <EM>The Shield</EM>
As The Shield Returns, CCH Pounder Takes Charge

As FX's taut cop series The Shield returns for its sixth season (tonight at 10 pm/ET), it does so wi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson
  • Birth Place: New Haven, CT
  • Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (110 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »