Kenneth Johnson Celebrity Watchlist

Kenneth Johnson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kenneth Johnson Photos

  • Bailey Chase and Kenneth Johnson - TCA Press Tour, July 15, 2007
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "So What's The Purpose of a Platypus?" - Holly Hunter and Kenneth Johnson
    Photo By: Danny Feld/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "What Would You Do?" - Kenneth Johnson and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - "What Would You Do?" - Gregory Cruz, Kenneth Johnson and Holly Hunter
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Saving Grace - Season 2, "Do You Believe in Second Chances?" - Bailey Chase as Butch, Kenneth Johnson as Ham
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2, "Are You an Indian Princess?" - Holly Hunter as Grace, Bailey Chase as Butch, Kristoffer Winters as Scott Fielding, Kenneth Johnson as Ham
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2, "Are You an Indian Princess?" - Bailey Chase as Butch, Kristoffer Winters as Scott Fielding, Holly Hunter as Grace, Kenneth Johnson as Ham
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - Bailey Chase as Butch, Gregory Cruz as Bobby, Kenneth Johnson as Ham
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 2 - Bailey Chase, Laura San Giacomo, Lorraine Toussaint, Bokeem Woodbine, Leon Rippy, Holly Hunter, Gregory Norman Cruz, Kenneth Johnson
    Photo By: Jeff Ridel/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "It's Better When I Can See You" - Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Holly Hunter as Grace, Lorraine Toussaint as Kate, Bailey Chase as Butch
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "Everything's Got a Shelf Life" - Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "Everything's Got a Shelf Life" - Holly Hunter as Grace, Kenneth Johnson as Ham
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - "Yeehaw, Geepaw" - August Schellenberg as Geepaw, Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - "And You Wonder Why I Lie" - Gregory Cruz as Bobby, Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Bailey Chase as Butch
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "Would You Want Me to Tell You?" - Steve Rankin as Alvin Green, Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Saving Grace - Season 1, "Bring It On, Earl" - Lorraine Toussaint as Kate, Kenneth Johnson as Ham, Holly Hunter as Grace
    Photo By: Erik Heinila/TNT
  • Kenneth Johnson - The 11th Annual PRISM Awards - April 2007
    Photo By: Maury Phillips/WireImage.com
  • Kenneth Johnson - "The Shield" fifth season premiere - Jan. 2006
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com