Kenneth Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 17 12:08am
NCIS: Los AngelesPast Lives(Season 1, Episode 12) USA

Callen goes undercover as an old alias from his past to investigate the murder of a recently released convict.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop