Kenneth JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Director
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Director
1997
Writer
1997
Source
1996
Exec. Producer
1994
Director
1994
Director
1988
Director
1984
Director

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop