Kenneth Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: July 13, 1963, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (110 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kenny Johnson, Robin Tunney
The Mentalist Exclusive: The Shield's Kenny Johnson to Play Lisbon's Ex!

The Mentalist viewers will soon meet another man in Teresa Lisbon's life — but this time i…

<i>Lie to Me</i>
Lie to Me Hosts "Alternate Universe" Shield Reunion

Did you ever wonder what would happen if The Shield's Capt. David Aceveda and Officer Dann…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 10:45pm
Blade HBO2e

A vampire slayer (Wesley Snipes) hunts modern-day undead. An edgy combination of action, film noir and comic-book fantasy, but the film lacks emotional depth. Kris Kristofferson. Inspired by the Marvel Comics superhero. Stephen Norrington directed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop