Kenneth Branagh Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kenneth Charles Branagh

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: December 10, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:5 out of 5 (33 ratings)

Your Rating: