Kenneth BranaghCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Charles Branagh

Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland

Birthday: December 10, 1960, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (33 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Director
2014
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Appearing
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Director
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Remarks by
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Appearing
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Executive Producer
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Director
2007
Producer
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Narrator
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Narrator
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Producer
2000
Director
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Director
1996
Writer
1996
Actor
1996
Director
1995
Writer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Producer
1992
Actor
1992
Director
1992
Actor
1991
Director
1991
Actor
1989
Writer
1989
Director
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Director
Screenwriter
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop