Kendra Wilkinson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(99 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson Jumps to Hugh Hefner's Defense: He's an "Amazing Human Being"

In the wake of Holly Madison's hellish depiction of her time at the Playboy Mansion, at least one former Playmate is leaping to Hugh Hefner's defense. Kendra Wilkinson (who, along with Hefner, is slammed in Madison's new memoir), tells People that Ma… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Worst Cooks in America, Season 9
Hopeless home cooks tackle culinary challenges in hopes of winning $25,000.
Worst Cooks in America, Season 9
Hopeless home cooks tackle culinary challenges in hopes of winning $25,000.
How to Be a Playmate
02:33 — Reality star Kendra Wilkinson answers questions via social media.
Kendra Wilkinson Clears Up Stroke Rumors
01:54 — Reality star Kendra Wilkinson talks with Larry King to set the record straight about her rumored stroke.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 12:00am
The House Bunny TBS

An ex-Playboy bunny tries to turn members of an unpopular college sorority into the hottest girls on campus.

I’ll Watch697 Watching
Sat Oct 1 7:00am
Guilty PleasuresGuilty Obsessions(Season 2, Episode 3) FOOD

Ross Mathews confesses his devotion to a chili-covered pasta dish; Kendra Wilkinson talks about being obsessed with a deep-fried dessert; Graham Elliot admits his cheeseburger addiction; and Duff Goldman explains why he wants to be called Big Poppa.

I’ll Watch10 Watching
Tue Oct 4 4:00am
Celebrity Food FightIt Takes Dr. Drew to TangoNew(Season 2, Episode 6) FOOD

Dr. Drew Pinsky teams up with Scott Conant to compete against Kendra Wilkinson and Graham Elliot. Games involve chocolates with unusual fillings; the Flapjack-atoa volcano; and a memory test.

I’ll Watch1 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Hank Baskett and Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Reveals Name of Her Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett have named their new daughter…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Welcomes a Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett welcomed their second child on Friday, Us Weekly repor…

Kendra Wilkinson and Hank Bassett
Kendra Wilkinson Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett are expecting their second child, Us Weekly reports. T…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson to Appear on The Mindy Project

As if The Mindy Project wasn't already jam-packed with guest stars this season, the Fox comedy has a…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Splash troph…

Greg Louganis
Splash Finale: 16 Silly Questions with Dive Master Greg Louganis

How much did Greg Louganis make a Splash with you?

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments