Kendra Wilkinson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(99 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson Jumps to Hugh Hefner's Defense: He's an "Amazing Human Being"

In the wake of Holly Madison's hellish depiction of her time at the Playboy Mansion, at least one former Playmate is leaping to Hugh Hefner's defense. Kendra Wilkinson (who, along with Hefner, is slammed in Madison's new memoir), tells People that Ma… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Recycle Your Ex
07:57 — Steve’s longtime friend and fellow comedian, KYM WHITLEY (OWN’s “Raising Whitley”) stops by with an update on the “Recycle My Ex” dating experiment sh (more…)
I Found You a Quality Man
01:38 — Tune-in as Steve tries to get her to realize that she deserves much more than that, and helps her build a set of standards to realize how valuable she (more…)
Ask Steve: Put Your Dogs Out
05:10 — A woman brings her dogs into her bed with her boyfriend and then they do a number 2 because they don't feel wanted and more.
Kym Whitley
06:51 — “Recycle Your Ex” Party Recap With Kym Whitley.

Watch See all »

Sat May 7 8:25am
Scary Movie 4 STARZ

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this spoof of fright flicks.

I’ll Watch328 Watching
Fri May 13 12:00am
How I Met Your MotherBenefits(Season 4, Episode 12) WGNA

Robin and Ted become "friends with benefits," finding it helps them get along better in the apartment; reality stars Heidi Montag, Spencer Pratt, Kendra Wilkinson and Kim Kardashian taunt Marshall from the pages of magazines.

I’ll Watch107 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Hank Baskett and Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Reveals Name of Her Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett have named their new daughter…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Welcomes a Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett welcomed their second child on Friday, Us Weekly repor…

Kendra Wilkinson and Hank Bassett
Kendra Wilkinson Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett are expecting their second child, Us Weekly reports. T…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson to Appear on The Mindy Project

As if The Mindy Project wasn't already jam-packed with guest stars this season, the Fox comedy has a…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Splash troph…

Greg Louganis
Splash Finale: 16 Silly Questions with Dive Master Greg Louganis

How much did Greg Louganis make a Splash with you?

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »