Kendra Wilkinson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hank Baskett and Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson Reveals Name of Her Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett have named their new daughter Alijah Mary Baskett, People reports. The former Girls Next Door star and Playboy Playmate gave birth to her daughter via C-section at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center in Los Angel… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri May 29 2:00pm
Celebrity Wife SwapKate Gosselin/Kendra Wilkinson(Season 2, Episode 1) LIFE

In the second-season opener, mother of eight Kate Gosselin leaves her rigidly ruled home in Pennsylvania and swaps places with former Playboy Playmate Kendra Wilkinson, who lives a laid-back life in Los Angeles.

Fri May 29 10:00pm
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars: WatchitShotgun Wedding WE

The Season 3 cast of reality stars report to boot camp, where they immediately take part in a drill that forces them to speak candidly about their relationship woes. Included: Hank and Kendra attempt to avoid talking about their issues, but Jim and Elizabe (more…)

Sat May 30 12:30am
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars: WatchitShotgun Wedding WE

The Season 3 cast of reality stars report to boot camp, where they immediately take part in a drill that forces them to speak candidly about their relationship woes. Included: Hank and Kendra attempt to avoid talking about their issues, but Jim and Elizabe (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Welcomes a Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett welcomed their second child on Friday, Us Weekly repor…

Kendra Wilkinson and Hank Bassett
Kendra Wilkinson Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett are expecting their second child, Us Weekly reports. T…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson to Appear on The Mindy Project

As if The Mindy Project wasn't already jam-packed with guest stars this season, the Fox comedy has a…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Splash troph…

Greg Louganis
Splash Finale: 16 Silly Questions with Dive Master Greg Louganis

How much did Greg Louganis make a Splash with you?

Splash
Exclusive Splash Finale Sneak Peek: Look Who's Back!

It's time for one last pool party!Splash's season finale on Tuesday (8/7c, ABC) won't just feature t…

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality cast member
  • User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (99 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »