Kendra Wilkinson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson Jumps to Hugh Hefner's Defense: He's an "Amazing Human Being"

In the wake of Holly Madison's hellish depiction of her time at the Playboy Mansion, at least one former Playmate is leaping to Hugh Hefner's defense. Kendra Wilkinson (who, along with Hefner, is slammed in Madison's new memoir), tells People that Ma… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 29 10:25am
Scary Movie 4 STARZ

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Sun Aug 30 3:30am
Scary Movie 4 STARZ

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Sat Sep 5 6:00pm
The Haunting Of...Kendra Wilkinson(Season 5, Episode 17) LMN

Kendra Wilkinson.

More NewsSee all »

Hank Baskett and Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Reveals Name of Her Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett have named their new daughter…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Welcomes a Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett welcomed their second child on Friday, Us Weekly repor…

Kendra Wilkinson and Hank Bassett
Kendra Wilkinson Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett are expecting their second child, Us Weekly reports. T…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson to Appear on The Mindy Project

As if The Mindy Project wasn't already jam-packed with guest stars this season, the Fox comedy has a…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Splash troph…

Greg Louganis
Splash Finale: 16 Silly Questions with Dive Master Greg Louganis

How much did Greg Louganis make a Splash with you?

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality cast member
  • User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (99 ratings)
  • Your Rating: