Kendra Wilkinson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(99 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendra Wilkinson

Kendra Wilkinson Jumps to Hugh Hefner's Defense: He's an "Amazing Human Being"

In the wake of Holly Madison's hellish depiction of her time at the Playboy Mansion, at least one former Playmate is leaping to Hugh Hefner's defense. Kendra Wilkinson (who, along with Hefner, is slammed in Madison's new memoir), tells People that Ma… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Season 6
Explosive secrets & a surprise guest shock Boot Camp to its core! Two new experts help five famous couples fight to save their broken relationships.
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars, Season 6 Sneak Peek
01:00 — First look at the upcoming season.
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars, Season 6 Sneak Peek
01:00 — First look at the upcoming season.
Marriage Boot Camp: Reality Stars Season 6
Explosive secrets & a surprise guest shock Boot Camp to its core! Two new experts help five famous couples fight to save their broken relationships.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 4 4:00am
Celebrity Food FightIt Takes Dr. Drew to TangoNew(Season 2, Episode 6) FOOD

Dr. Drew Pinsky teams up with Scott Conant to compete against Kendra Wilkinson and Graham Elliot. Games involve chocolates with unusual fillings; the Flapjack-atoa volcano; and a memory test.

I’ll Watch1 Watching
Fri Oct 7 10:00pm
Burgers, Brew & 'QueMotor City's Mouthwatering MeatsNew(Season 3, Episode 5) FOOD

Michael Symon introduces Kendra Wilkinson to Detroit's food and microbrew scene. Highlights include Coney Island hot dogs, spicy Korean sliders, and pulled pork enchiladas. Finally, they end their day with a head-to-head, beer-laden throwing competition.

Sat Oct 8 1:00am
Burgers, Brew & 'QueMotor City's Mouthwatering Meats(Season 3, Episode 5) FOOD

Michael Symon introduces Kendra Wilkinson to Detroit's food and microbrew scene. Highlights include Coney Island hot dogs, spicy Korean sliders, and pulled pork enchiladas. Finally, they end their day with a head-to-head, beer-laden throwing competition.

More NewsSee all »

Hank Baskett and Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Reveals Name of Her Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett have named their new daughter…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson Welcomes a Baby Girl

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett welcomed their second child on Friday, Us Weekly repor…

Kendra Wilkinson and Hank Bassett
Kendra Wilkinson Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Kendra Wilkinson and her husband Hank Baskett are expecting their second child, Us Weekly reports. T…

Kendra Wilkinson
Kendra Wilkinson to Appear on The Mindy Project

As if The Mindy Project wasn't already jam-packed with guest stars this season, the Fox comedy has a…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Splash troph…

Greg Louganis
Splash Finale: 16 Silly Questions with Dive Master Greg Louganis

How much did Greg Louganis make a Splash with you?

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendra Leigh Wilkinson
  • Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States
  • Birthday: June 12, 1985, Gemini
  • Profession: Reality cast member