Kendall Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kim Kardashian Gives Rob a Swaddling Lesson
01:03 — Mrs. West helps her brother get for ready for fatherhood with some baby boot camp! See it on "Rob & Chyna"!
Kendall Jenner Reveals Why She Frees the Nipple: 'I Just Think It's Cool'
00:53 — The 20-year-old model took to her app on Wednesday to explain why she's all about freeing the nipple!
Kendall Jenner Reveals Why She Frees the Nipple: 'I Just Think It's Cool'
00:52 — The 20-year-old model took to her app on Wednesday to explain why she's all about freeing the nipple!
Blac Chyna Takes Rob Kardashian to Her Old Strip Club
00:43 — "Rob & Chyna "stars hit the town and stop by Sensationals where Chyna first started dancing-but Rob's reaction to the venue is surprising.

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansKris's Mother-in-Law(Season 8, Episode 12) E!

Kris worries about a visit from Bruce's mom; Kim goes out of her way to get into Kylie's fashion blog; and the family plan one last Todd Kraines prank.

I’ll Watch1092 Watching
Wed Sep 28 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Kardashian Chainsaw Massacre(Season 8, Episode 13) E!

Rob picks up a new hobby—chainsaw art—and he does it in Khloe's backyard. Elsewhere, Kim decides to pay back her family for being judgmental by secretly feeding them placenta; and Bruce takes Jimmy Fallon's jokes a little too personally.

I’ll Watch1311 Watching
Fri Sep 30 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansFree Khloe(Season 3, Episode 1) E!

Khloe gets a prison sentence for a parole violation, causing Kris to confront some unresolved issues concerning her late ex-husband.

I’ll Watch798 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent