Kendall Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Kardashians of Christmas Past
01:55 — Kim, Kourtney and Khloe take a stroll down memory lane with home videos from Christmas Morning '86. What happened to those cute pigtails, Kim?
Kris Shares Christmas Morning Videos
01:39 — Mama Jenner says her older daughters don't show the same appreciation for Christmas gifts that Kendall and Kylie do. Let's go to the tape!
Can Kylie Jenner Pass Her Driver's Test?
01:00 — Is Kylie prepared to get her license? Plus, find out which two of her sisters failed their test the first time in this "Keeping Up with The Kardashian (more…)
2013 AMAs: Kendall Jenner Nixes Romance Rumors
00:08 — A dinner date with Harry Styles had everyone buzzing, but Kendall confirms that the two are just friends. Watch her squash the rumor.

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 2 2:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAll About Meme(Season 12, Episode 4) E!

Jokes made by Rob on social media aren't taken lightly by the women in his family, which does little to help ease their concerns about his new relationship. Meanwhile, living together puts a major strain on Kris and Kim's relationship; and Kendall feels le (more…)

I’ll Watch159 Watching
Sat Jul 2 3:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansFake It til' You Make It(Season 12, Episode 5) E!

Kendall, Kylie and Khloé undergo a prosthetics makeover in hopes of experiencing a "normal" day out. Meanwhile Scott is feeling insecure about his place in the family; and Kris is resistant to Corey's idea of fun.

I’ll Watch187 Watching
Sat Jul 2 4:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Kardashian Curse(Season 12, Episode 6) E!

Khloé has a difficult time moving forward with her divorce, and finds it even tougher while spending time with Kourtney and Kris in Napa. Meanwhile, Scott goes to great lengths to rid himself of the alleged Kardashian curse.

I’ll Watch143 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member