Kendall Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Kendall Jenner Says She Feels 'Sexy' Going Braless!
00:55 — The 20-year-old model took to her website to open up about showing a little extra skin!
The Kardashians of Christmas Past
01:55 — Kim, Kourtney and Khloe take a stroll down memory lane with home videos from Christmas Morning '86. What happened to those cute pigtails, Kim?
Kris Shares Christmas Morning Videos
01:39 — Mama Jenner says her older daughters don't show the same appreciation for Christmas gifts that Kendall and Kylie do. Let's go to the tape!
2013 AMAs: Kendall Jenner Nixes Romance Rumors
00:08 — A dinner date with Harry Styles had everyone buzzing, but Kendall confirms that the two are just friends. Watch her squash the rumor.

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 1:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThat Was Then This Is Now(Season 11, Episode 1) E!

In the Season 11 premiere, Kris is still hurting over public comments Caitlyn made about their marriage, which presents a dilemma for their daughters as they work to be supportive of both parents. Meanwhile, Kourtney focuses her attention on her kids after (more…)

I’ll Watch599 Watching
Thu Jul 28 2:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe Price You Pay(Season 11, Episode 2) E!

Kourtney tries to establish a new status quo with Scott, but the rest of the family fear she'll give in to him too easily. Meanwhile, a business trip to Australia has Khloé thinking twice about how much she does for her sisters; and Kris braces for return (more…)

I’ll Watch246 Watching
Thu Jul 28 3:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansRites of Passage(Season 11, Episode 3) E!

Kris plans a special party for Kylie's graduation from high school; Kim experiences pregnancy cravings that take her halfway around the world, but it turns out that her jet-setting could be putting her at risk; and Khloé gets in touch with her psychic sid (more…)

I’ll Watch199 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »