Kendall Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio

Profession: Model, Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kendall and Kylie Jenner

Renowned Authors Kendall and Kylie Jenner to Continue Sci-Fi Book Series

No, this article is not a belated April Fool's joke. Kendall and Kylie Jenner are writing a sequel to their sci-fi novel Rebels: City of Indra. Yes, sequel: sometime in 2014, between selfies and smiling on red carpets, the literary giants found the t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Access Flashback: See Baby Kendall Jenner Help Honor Dad During 1996 Olympics
03:04 — Blast from the past! Access Hollywood revisits our first Olympics back in 1996, when then-Bruce Jenner and his family were celebrating the 20th annive (more…)
Kendall Jenner Has Been 'Hanging Out' With A$AP Rocky, But They're Not Together
00:58 — ET has learned Kendall has been talking and texting with a new man.
J.Lo and Kendall Jenner Wear the Same Jumpsuit
00:54 — Jennifer Lopez and the "Keeping Up With the Kardashians" star have a style showdown! The celebs put their spin on the same sexy one-piece.
Kendall Jenner Has Been 'Hanging Out' With A$AP Rocky, But They're Not Together
00:57 — ET has learned Kendall has been talking and texting with a new man.

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 11:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansA New York Family Affair(Season 12, Episode 2) E!

Kanye invites the entire family to NYC for his fashion show, but Khloé is torn over whether Lamar can handle such a big first appearance since his accident. Meanwhile, Kim tries to keep Scott busy in hopes that he'll stay out of trouble; and Lamar meets C (more…)

I’ll Watch219 Watching
Sun Jul 31 12:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSignificant Others and Significant Brothers(Season 12, Episode 3) E!

Khloé is upset when she is the last to learn that Rob is moving into a house of his own; Kim speculates about Kourtney and Corey's budding friendship; and landing on the cover of Architectural Digest brings out a new side of Kourtney.

I’ll Watch201 Watching
Sun Jul 31 1:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansAll About Meme(Season 12, Episode 4) E!

Jokes made by Rob on social media aren't taken lightly by the women in his family, which does little to help ease their concerns about his new relationship. Meanwhile, living together puts a major strain on Kris and Kim's relationship; and Kendall feels le (more…)

I’ll Watch177 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kendall Nicole Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: November 3, 1995, Scorpio
  • Profession: Model, Reality cast member

Trending TonightSee all »