Ken Weatherwax Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Patrick Weatherwax

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1955, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop