Ken Stott Celebrity Watchlist

Ken Stott

Birth Name: Kenneth Campbell Stott

Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland

Birthday: October 19, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - Trailer 1
02:32 — Bilbo Baggins is swept into an epic quest to reclaim the Dwarf Kingdom of Erebor, which was conquered by the dragon Smaug. Approached by Gandalf the G (more…)
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug - Clip - Into the Barrels!
01:10 — The Dwarves, Bilbo and Gandalf have successfully escaped the Misty Mountains, and Bilbo has gained the One Ring. They all continue their journey to ge (more…)
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - Trailer 2
02:31 — Bilbo Baggins is swept into an epic quest to reclaim the Dwarf Kingdom of Erebor, which was conquered by the dragon Smaug. Approached by Gandalf the G (more…)
The Hobbit: an Unexpected Journey - Clip - Swords Are Named for the Great Deeds They Do
00:41 — Bilbo Baggins is swept into an epic quest to reclaim the Dwarf Kingdom of Erebor, which was conquered by the dragon Smaug. Approached by Gandalf the G (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 5:00pm
Charlie Wilson's War HBO2

A Texas congressman uses his influence to supply Afghan fighters with money and arms in their battle against Soviet occupiers in the 1980s. Based on a true story.

I’ll Watch102 Watching
Sat Oct 1 5:40pm
Charlie Wilson's War HBOSGe

A Texas congressman uses his influence to supply Afghan fighters with money and arms in their battle against Soviet occupiers in the 1980s. Based on a true story.

I’ll Watch102 Watching
Sun Oct 9 10:35am
Charlie Wilson's War HBOSGe

A Texas congressman uses his influence to supply Afghan fighters with money and arms in their battle against Soviet occupiers in the 1980s. Based on a true story.

I’ll Watch102 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Kenneth Campbell Stott
  • Birth Place: Edinburgh, Scotland
  • Birthday: October 19, 1954, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments