Ken RussellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Kenneth Alfred Russell

Birth Place: Southampton, Hampshire, England

Birthday: July 3, 1927, Cancer

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Ken Russell
Director Ken Russell Dies at 84

Nov 28, 2011 9:34 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop