Ken RussellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Henry Kenneth Alfred Russell

Birth Place: Southampton, Hampshire, England

Birthday: July 3, 1927, Cancer

Profession: Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Director
1998
Actor
1993
Director
1993
Writer
1991
Director
1991
Director
1991
Actor
1990
Writer
1989
Producer
1989
Director
1989
Director
1988
Writer
1987
Director
1987
Director
1987
Director
1984
Director
1980
Writer
1977
Director
1977
Writer
1975
Writer
1975
Director
1975
Director
1975
Producer
1975
Director
1974
Writer
1974
Producer
1972
Director
1972
Producer
1971
Writer
1971
Director
1971
Producer
1970
Producer
1970
Director
1970
Director
1970
Director
1969
Director
1967

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop