Ken MarinoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Place: West Islip, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ken Marino Photos

  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Sarah Wright Olsen, Ken Marino, John Gemberling and Tymberlee Hill
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Ken Marino and Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Ben Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Thank Me" - Ken Marino, Casey Wilson, Tim Meadows, Dan Bucatinsky, JoBeth Williams, Sarah Writh Olsen, John Gemberling and Tymberlee Hill
    Photo By: Tyler Golden/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Scary Me" - Ken Marino and Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Byron Cohen/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Move Me" - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Move Me" - John Gemberling and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ken Marino and Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Greg Gaynes/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Ken Marino and Casey Wilson
    Photo By: Greg Gaynes/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Greg Gaynes/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 -"Pilot" - Ken Marino
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Casey Wilson and Ken Marino
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Tymberlee Hill, Ken Marino, Casey Wilson, Tim Meadows, Sarah Wright Olsen and John Gemberling
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Marry Me - Season 1 - Ken Marino as Jake
    Photo By: Jeff Lipsky/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 2 - "Snapped" - Ken Marino and Chris D'Elia
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 2 - "Snapped" - Ken Marino and Chris D'Elia
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Whitney - Season 1 - "The Wire" - Chris D'Elia as Alex, Whitney Cummings as Whitney and Ken Marino as Brian
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Party Down - Season 2 - Martin Starr as Roman DeBeers, Ryan Hansen as Kyle Bradway, Lizzy Caplan as Casey Klein, Megan Mullally as Lydia Dufree, Adam Scott as Henry Pollard, Ken Marino as Ron Donald
    Photo By: Starz
  • Party Down - Season 2 - Ken Marino as Rob Donald
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/Starz
  • Party Down - Season 2 - Ken Marino as Rob Donald
    Photo By: Jill Greenberg/Starz
  • Reaper - Season 2 - "My Brother's Reaper" - Bret Harrison as Sam and Ken Marino as Tony
    Photo By: Jack Rowand /The CW Network
  • In the Motherhood - Season 1 - "Stepfather" - Charlotte Foley, Horatio Sanz, Ken Marino and Cheryl Hines
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Reaper - Season 2 - "I Want My Baby Back" - Ken Marino as Tony, Tyler Labine, Bret Harrison and Rick Gonzalez
    Photo By: Jeff Petpy/The CW
  • Reaper - Season 2 - "I Want My Baby Back" - Ken Marino as Tony and Missy Pergrym as Andi
    Photo By: Jeff Petpy/The CW
  • In the Motherhood - Season 1 - Ken Marino and Cheryl Hines
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Reaper - Season 1 - "Unseen" - Tyler Labine as Bert "Sock" Wysocki, Michael Ian Black as Steve, Rick Gonzalez as Ben, Bret Harrison as Sam, and Ken Marino as Tony
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop