Ken Marino Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kenneth Joseph Marino

Birth Place: West Islip, NY

Birthday: December 19, 1968, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Composer

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Casey Wilson, Ken Marino
The New Season in Review: Marry Me

Oct 14, 2014 9:51 AM EDT

NBC Logo
Critic's Notebook: NBC at TCA

Jul 14, 2014 9:18 AM EDT

Show More

Shop